Menu
Cart
0

Cart

X

Your shopping cart is empty.

You are $50.05 away from Free Shipping

Subtotal

Checkout
  • Pay with:

Gautier
Paulin @

Nationality:
French
Date of birth:
3 / 26 / 1990
Hometown:
Draguignan, France
Height:
6'0"
Weight:
178

14136Gautier Paulin

2017 MXGP Series

14021Gautier Paulin

2017 MXGP Series

Series: FIM MXGP World Motocross Championship

Sponsors: Rockstar Energy Huqvarna, Shift, Fox, 100%

Paulin began racing BMX bikes by the age of 6, and won a BMX world championship at the age of 10.

Hobbies: BMX, Tennis, Minibike’s

Nicknames: GP21, Big G’